A-BOYS 1998-2000

A
Joukkue O V T H M P
Sagreblöö 5 401 26-23 8
Nokian KrP 5 311 28-24 7
Team Tallinn (EE) 5 302 29-19 6
Vendelsö IK Old (SE) 5 302 22-13 6
IK Tomtberga (SE) 5 104 13-20 2
IBK Turistit 5 014 13-32 1

B-BOYS 2001-2002

A
Joukkue O V T H M P
SK NOORUS (EE) 5 500 53-11 10
SB VANTAA 5 311 40-15 7
FC juha 5 302 43-41 6
SB Komeetta 5 212 27-16 5
Oilers B pojat Shadow 5 104 17-41 2
Otson Tissit 5 005 14-70 0
B
Joukkue O V T H M P
Rockets (LV) 4 220 20-13 6
psyöjät 4 301 22-17 6
Ilves 4 121 23-18 4
Steelers 4 121 18-19 4
SB Vantaa 02 White 4 004 11-27 0
C
Joukkue O V T H M P
Karhukopla 4 310 28-15 7
Vendelsö IK Young (SE) 4 220 10-4 6
FC Suparu 4 211 25-15 5
Classic B2 4 103 15-19 2
FC Tuusula B-pojat United 4 004 5-30 0
D
Joukkue O V T H M P
Sparta team Automaailm 4 400 22-7 8
PÖYTYÄN URHEILIJAT/Salibandy B pojat 4 301 16-11 6
Pirkkalan Pirkat B 4 112 20-18 3
SB Hirvensalo 4 022 19-26 2
ESPOON OILERS/Shadow Blue 4 013 7-22 1
E
Joukkue O V T H M P
Farsta IBK (SE) 4 400 21-5 8
Pirkat/B 4 301 16-15 6
SBS Lieto P02 4 202 15-19 4
SB Luja 4 103 18-19 2
YPA/P02 4 004 10-22 0

C1-BOYS 2003

A
Joukkue O V T H M P
Ķekavas Bulldogs (LV) 4 310 29-8 7
FBC Takapiha (C1E) 4 310 26-6 7
LoSB 4 103 12-18 2
Kaarinan Karhut 4 103 11-20 2
SC Wild Titans 4 103 11-37 2
B
Joukkue O V T H M P
FS Masters / Ulbroka (C1E) 4 400 23-2 8
MUHOKSEN URHEILIJAT 4 211 15-17 5
Talsu NSS/Krauzers 2003 (LV) 4 202 15-9 4
SB Naantali P03H 4 112 14-25 3
ÅIF/PSS 4 004 8-22 0
C
Joukkue O V T H M P
FBC Turku 4 310 32-9 7
HATSINA (C1E) 4 310 23-8 7
FBK SĀC 4 202 20-17 4
KeikY 4 103 15-25 2
Eräviking 03 musta 4 004 9-40 0
D
Joukkue O V T H M P
SB Naantali White 3 300 14-6 6
Rss Panthers/Fosu (C1E) 3 201 16-10 4
FS Masters / Imanta (LV) 3 102 8-12 2
Oilers/ Oilers 03 akatemia 3 003 9-19 0

C1-BOYS 2003 ELITE


C2-BOYS 2004

A
Joukkue O V T H M P
Bauskas BJSS (LV) 4 400 22-14 8
ÅDALENS IDROTTSFÖRENING 4 301 17-11 6
Lillån IBK 4 202 17-16 4
SB VANTAA/BLACK 4 103 14-17 2
Classic 04/05 4 004 15-27 0
B
Joukkue O V T H M P
FS Masters / Ulbroka 4 400 31-3 8
Esport Nightmare 4 301 13-15 6
Sparta team Automaailm 4 202 15-17 4
IBF Ludvika 4 103 4-9 2
Nibacos kilpa 4 004 7-26 0
C
Joukkue O V T H M P
Täby FC (SE) 4 310 16-8 7
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 04 (EE) 4 211 15-11 5
Sc Urbans (SCU04) 4 202 11-14 4
FK Kurši (LV) 4 103 10-13 2
FC Tuusula-04 4 103 11-17 2
D
Joukkue O V T H M P
LoSB 04 3 210 15-9 5
Rockets (LV) 3 120 14-10 4
Hagunda P04 (SE) 3 102 9-15 2
M-TEAM 3 012 9-13 1

A-GIRLS 1999-2001

A
Joukkue O V T H M P
Rubene (LV) 5 500 32-4 10
Sköndals IK (SE) 5 311 24-11 7
RSS Panthers 5 302 16-13 6
Botnia stars / Challengers-93 5 212 19-15 5
Säbäminkit Espoo 5 104 5-31 2
ÅIF 5 005 7-29 0

B-GIRLS 2002-2003

A
Joukkue O V T H M P
Losb/VSS 4 301 19-5 6
Åkersberga IBF (SE) 4 301 14-7 6
STEELERS VALKOINEN 4 211 13-8 5
SB Vantaa B-tytöt 4 103 9-23 2
Blackbirds United/B-tytöt 4 013 4-16 1
B
Joukkue O V T H M P
Åkersberga IBF Svart (SE) 3 300 17-0 6
STEELERS MUSTA 3 201 8-3 4
GrIFK 3 102 6-15 2
EräViikingit B-tytöt Akatemia 3 003 3-16 0

C-GIRLS 2004-2005

A
Joukkue O V T H M P
O2-JYVÄSKYLÄ 5 500 23-5 10
FLORA (RU) 5 401 30-10 8
Northerns Stars 5 212 14-15 5
Rubene (LV) 5 203 14-24 4
GrIFK 5 113 9-18 3
Eesti juuniorid (EE) 5 005 7-25 0
B
Joukkue O V T H M P
EräViikingit 4 400 23-5 8
SB Vantaa C-tytöt 4 301 16-5 6
IK Bro (SE) 4 202 6-9 4
CPSS/LEKRINGS (LV) 4 013 5-17 1
Vihdin salisudet 4 013 5-19 1